Acknowledged by: SeaTac, WA

Abandoned | Junk Vehicles Acknowledged

814 S 194th St SeaTac, WA 98148, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 135

Issue ID:

5080063

Submitted To:

City of SeaTac

Category:

Abandoned | Junk Vehicles

Viewed:

72 times

Neighborhood:

SeaTac

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

4372

Description

it hasn't moved in 18 months and has expired tabs. can this be towed?

also asked...
Q. Is this issue located on public or private property?
A. Public
Q. Is the car blocking a fire hydrant, mailbox or driveway?
A. No

5 Comments

New Comment

Public status changes are not available for this issue.