Traffic Signal Out Archivé

3100 S Wentworth Ave CHICAGO, IL 60616 Montrer sur la carte Masquer la carte
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Points Civiques: 125048980

ID du Problème:

5080383

Submitted To:

City of Chicago

Category:

Traffic Signal Out Complaint

Vues:

13 fois

Quartier:

Armour Square

A signalé:

le

Service Request ID:

18-03058920

Tagged:

signs, traffic

Description

Emergency Resolved -Traffic Truck Non Emergency Transfer Outcome

a aussi demandé...
Q. What is the problem with the traffic signal?
A. No Answer Given
Q. Input mobile # to opt-in for text updates. If already opted-in, add mobile # to contact info.
A. No Answer Given

Post a New Comment

5 Commentaire

Les commentaires sont clôturés pour les problèmes archivés.