Trash/Bulk Pick-ups Archived

5515 Bryce Lane Richmond, VA 23224, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 3125620

Issue ID:

50812

Submitted To:

OLD City of Richmond

Category:

Trash/Bulk Pick-ups

Viewed:

166 times

Neighborhood:

South Garden

Reported:

on

Tagged:

tree, trash

Description

a pile of tree limbs that fell from the storm for collection - contact Ms. Nash @ 307-2626


Post a New Comment

2 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.