Trash/Bulk Pick-ups Archived

6245 Nicolet Rd. Richmond, VA 23225, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

(Guest)

Issue ID:

50813

Submitted To:

OLD City of Richmond

Category:

Trash/Bulk Pick-ups

Viewed:

121 times

Neighborhood:

Westlake Hills

Reported:

on

Tagged:

tree, trash

Description

cust states needs pickup of tree limbs and brush in front of home on curb.


Post a New Comment

2 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.