Illegal Dumping Archived

4856 Calaveras Avenue Oakland, CA 94619, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

(Guest)

Issue ID:

508150

Submitted To:

City of Oakland - OLD

Category:

Illegal Dumping

Viewed:

156 times

Neighborhood:

Upper Laurel

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

459174

Tagged:

trash

Description

Couch on Buell & Calaveras, going North.


Post a New Comment

2 Comments

  • Acknowledged City of Oakland (Verified Official)

  • Closed City of Oakland (Verified Official)

Comments are closed for archived issues.