Trash, Garbage or Refuse Open

561 Crestpark Dr Glen Burnie, MD 21061, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

5081699

Submitted To:

Housing/Health Issues

Category:

Trash, Garbage or Refuse

Viewed:

72 times

Neighborhood:

South Gate

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Tagged:

trash

Description

Furniture and trash dumped at end of street, been there for months.

also asked...
Q. Is this an apartment, rooming house, or hotel?
A. No

Post a New Comment

6 Comments

Public commenting and status changes are not available for this issue.