Limbs/Debris /Bulky Item pick up Request Archivé

1773 Russet Woods Lane Hoover, AL Montrer sur la carte Masquer la carte
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Points Civiques: 756770

ID du Problème:

5081877

Submitted To:

Hoover, AL

Category:

Limbs/Debris /Bulky Item pick up

Vues:

38 fois

Quartier:

Hoover

A signalé:

le

Tagged:

tree, trash

Description

Tree cut up at curb in two different piles at each side of yard.

a aussi demandé...
Q. Is this a New Request or missed pick up?
A. New

Post a New Comment

3 Commentaire

  • Administrative Services Supervisor - Public Works (Représentant de la municipalité vérifié)

  • Reconnu Administrative Services Supervisor - Public Works (Représentant de la municipalité vérifié)

  • Clos Administrative Services Supervisor - Public Works (Représentant de la municipalité vérifié)

Les commentaires sont clôturés pour les problèmes archivés.