Tree (Fallen / Limb) Archived

265 Willeo Rd Roswell, GA 30075, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 555

Issue ID:

5081968

Submitted To:

Roswell, Georgia

Category:

Tree (Fallen / Limb)

Viewed:

16 times

Neighborhood:

Roswell

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Tagged:

tree, trash

Description

3rd request - tree fallen onto power lines needs to be removed


Post a New Comment

3 Comments

  • Department of Transportation (Verified Official)

  • Acknowledged Street Maintenance (Verified Official)

  • Closed Street Maintenance (Verified Official)

Comments are closed for archived issues.