Acknowledged by: Anne Arundel County, MD

Black honda at 7normandy Acknowledged

7 Normandy Drive Apt A Glen Burnie, Maryland Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

5082057

Submitted To:

Police Non-Emergency

Category:

Abandoned Vehicle on the Street

Viewed:

114 times

Neighborhood:

Glen Burnie

Reported:

on

Tagged:

graffiti

Description

The black honda with tinted windows and a rusty front right fender belongs to the tenants at 7a normandy drive. The car had temp tags on it this summer and now has no tags. The car is now parked on the street directly infront of my property at 9 normandy.

also asked...
Q. Details (ex: untagged, flat tire, wrecked, no engine)
A. Black honda car

Post a New Comment

6 Comments

Public commenting and status changes are not available for this issue.