Tree Issue Archived

162 Arcade St Chicopee, MA 01020, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 314600

Issue ID:

5082318

Submitted To:

City of Chicopee

Category:

Tree Issue

Viewed:

15 times

Neighborhood:

Chicopee

Reported:

on

Tagged:

tree

Description

tree blocking right of way

also asked...
Q. Is the issue on public or private property?
A. Public
Q. Does the issue effect public safety?
A. Yes
Q. What type of tree issue?
A. Trim

Post a New Comment

2 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.