Codes Compliance Archived

1022 13th Ave South Saint Petersburg, Florida Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 0

Issue ID:

5082380

Submitted To:

City of St. Petersburg

Category:

Codes Compliance

Viewed:

81 times

Reported:

on

Tagged:

blocked

Duplicated By:

4988655, 5111950, 5082131

Description

Vacant Property is becoming a nuisance with illegal dumping and homeless loitering and drug use. The home needs to be boarded up or demolished.

also asked...
Q. What are you reporting?
A. Vacant/Boarded/Open structures

Post a New Comment

5 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.