Trash & Recycling Archived

199 Crown St New Haven, CT 06510, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 200

Issue ID:

5082452

Submitted To:

New Haven

Category:

Trash & Recycling

Viewed:

198 times

Neighborhood:

Town_Green

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Tagged:

traffic, tree, trash

Description

This balloon has been stuck in this tree for over 1 year. Its on Crown Street, one of the most highly foot-trafficed streets in New Haven


Post a New Comment

10 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.