No garbage cart Archived

2935 Southshore Dr. Macon, Georgia Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Issue ID:

5082638

Submitted To:

Macon-Bibb County

Category:

ADS: Garbage Cart

Viewed:

71 times

Neighborhood:

Macon

Reported:

on

Tagged:

trash

Description

Property in need of garbage cart to accommodate trash disposal.

also asked...
Q. Is this a new service needing a cart?
A. Yes, I want to start garbage service

5 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.