Trash/Bulk Pick-ups Archived

700 Catherine St Richmond, VA 23220, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 18280

Issue ID:

50828

Submitted To:

OLD City of Richmond

Category:

Trash/Bulk Pick-ups

Viewed:

183 times

Neighborhood:

Carver

Reported:

on

Tagged:

trash

Description

700 block of Catherine Street, odd side, rear alley, large pile of cardboard boxes.


Post a New Comment

2 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.