Được ghi nhận bởi: Howard County, MD (Tell HoCo)

Roadway & Drainage Concern Được thừa nhận

3700 Grosvenor Drive Ellicott City, MD Hiển thị trên Bản đồ Ẩn Bản đồ
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.
OK

ID Vấn đề:

5082974

Submitted To:

Howard County, MD

Danh mục:

Roadway & Drainage Concern

Đã xem:

158 lần

Vùng lân cận:

Ellicott City

Đã báo cáo:

vào

Đã gắn thẻ:

pothole, drain problem

Mô tả

Storm drain in back of the house along the back of the house. Lately due to rains develops increase in water overflow and back up. Please inspect and investigate.


Bình luận mới

Public status changes are not available for this issue.

Đính kèm: Ảnh Video