Illegal Dumping Archived

75–111 Peat Meadow Rd New Haven 06513, United States Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

5083199

Submitted To:

New Haven

Category:

Illegal Dumping

Viewed:

326 times

Neighborhood:

Annex

Reported:

on

Tagged:

trash

Description

New illegal dumping at city property on peat meadow road


Post a New Comment

2 Comment

Comments are closed for archived issues.