Acknowledged by: St. Petersburg, FL

Codes Compliance Acknowledged

3669 Iris Street North Saint Petersburg, Florida Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

5083670

Submitted To:

City of St. Petersburg

Category:

Codes Compliance

Viewed:

45 times

Reported via:

http://www.stpete.org

Reported:

on

Description

Once again, there is the cab of a semi-tractor trailer parked in front on the grass.

also asked...
Q. What are you reporting?
A. Yard Parking

3 Comments

New Comment

Public status changes are not available for this issue.