Abandoned and/or Inoperative Vehicles Archived

1507 Linda Drive Gallup, New Mexico Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 235

Issue ID:

5083674

Submitted To:

City of Gallup

Category:

Abandoned and/or Inoperative Vehicles

Viewed:

99 times

Neighborhood:

Gallup

Reported:

on

Tagged:

pothole, sidewalk

Description

There has been a tow trailer left on the non paved sidewalk of this property for months. Several neighbors have asked the renters of this residence to move it to their driveway


Nearby Issues

Post a New Comment

8 Comments

  • PZ1-CS (Verified Official)

  • Acknowledged PZ4-NL (Verified Official)

  • PZ4-NL (Verified Official)

  • Closed CE-ST (Verified Official)

  • Reopened IHS Veronica (Registered User)

  • Closed CE-ST (Verified Official)

  • Reopened IHS Veronica (Registered User)

  • Closed PGM_MGR2-AP (Verified Official)

Comments are closed for archived issues.