High Weeds or Property not Maintained at a Private Residence or Commercial Facility Archived

112 East Hill Avenue Gallup, NM Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 33615

Issue ID:

5083771

Submitted To:

City of Gallup

Category:

High Weeds or Property not Maintained at a Private Residence or Commercial Facility

Viewed:

15 times

Neighborhood:

Gallup

Reported:

on

Description

Planning received an anonymous complaint regarding 112 E. Hill Avenue. The complainant stated that the tenant continually parks his gray GMC Sierra backwards along Hill Avenue from the late afternoon to early mornings.


Nearby Issues

Post a New Comment

3 Comments

  • PZ4-NL (Verified Official)

  • PZ4-NL (Verified Official)

  • Closed CE-CS (Verified Official)

Comments are closed for archived issues.