Other Open

105 Friendly Dr Raleigh 27607, United States Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 0

Issue ID:

5083788

Submitted To:

Raleigh City Hall

Category:

Other

Viewed:

152 times

Neighborhood:

Wade

Reported:

on

Description

Homeless campsite for at least 3 days on sidewalk/traffic circle at Dixie Trail and Hillsborough. Please investigate.


New Comment

I want to...