Illegal Dumping Archived

1604 N 31st St Richmond, VA 23223, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

(Guest)

Issue ID:

50839

Submitted To:

OLD City of Richmond

Category:

Illegal Dumping

Viewed:

40 times

Neighborhood:

Church Hill North

Reported:

on

Tagged:

trash

Description

Lots of trash in alley from an eviction or something. Please pick up ASAP.


Post a New Comment

1 Comment

  • Closed cityofrichmond (Registered User)

Comments are closed for archived issues.