Trash/Bulk Pick-ups Archived

2307 Tignor Rd Richmond, VA 23224, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

(Guest)

Issue ID:

50842

Submitted To:

OLD City of Richmond

Category:

Trash/Bulk Pick-ups

Viewed:

146 times

Neighborhood:

South Garden

Reported:

on

Tagged:

trash

Description

house hold items, dresser, end tables mattresses and other at curb to be picked up


Post a New Comment

2 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.