Trash/Bulk Pick-ups Archived

2900 Moss Side Ave Richmond, VA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

(Guest)

Issue ID:

50847

Submitted To:

OLD City of Richmond

Category:

Trash/Bulk Pick-ups

Viewed:

82 times

Neighborhood:

Northern Barton Heights

Reported:

on

Tagged:

trash

Description

bulk items in alley for pick up.


Post a New Comment

2 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.