Non-functioning Street Lights Archived

1609 N. 24th St. Richmond, VA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

(Guest)

Issue ID:

50848

Submitted To:

OLD City of Richmond

Category:

Non-functioning Street Lights

Viewed:

124 times

Neighborhood:

Peter Paul

Reported:

on

Tagged:

street light

Description

street light out in front of the above address.


Post a New Comment

2 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.