Acknowledged by: City of Houston

Illegal Dumping Acknowledged

Pollo Bravo Richmond Avenue, Houston, TX 77072, United States of America Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

5085213

Submitted To:

City of Houston

Category:

Illegal Dumping

Viewed:

71 times

Neighborhood:

West Houston

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

316990

Tagged:

trash

Description

There are two unidentifiable shopping carts at the corner of Rogerdale and Richmond Ave

also asked...
Q. What has been dumped?
A. Junk Waste (No Tires)
Q. About how many tires?
A. No Answer Given

Post a New Comment

1 Comment

New Comment

Public status changes are not available for this issue.