Dead raccoon Open

608 2nd Avenue Decatur, Georgia Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 65

Issue ID:

5085244

Submitted To:

City of Decatur

Category:

Animal Complaints

Viewed:

58 times

Neighborhood:

Decatur

Reported:

on

Description

There’s a large dead raccoon on 2nd Ave btwn Gordon and Northern.


1 Comment

New Comment

I want to...