Trash removal (parks) Buksan

Newton 02461 United States Ipakita sa Mapa Itago ang Mapa
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

ID ng Isyu:

5086122

Submitted To:

City of Newton

Kategorya:

Trash removal (parks)

Tiningnan:

247 beses

Lugar:

Newton

Inireport:

noong

Nilagyan ng Tag:

signs, trash

Deskripsyon

There is significant trash in the middle of the cold spring woods, including a grill, basketball hoop, chairs, skis and other misc debris. This is off the unofficial internal trail.

ay nagtanong din...
T. Approximate Location/Comments
S. Off the main life course in the middle of the woods.

Bagong Komento

Gusto kong...

Mag-attach: Larawan Video