Trash/Bulk Pick-ups Archived

1204 W. 45th Street Richmond, VA 23220, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 3125620

Issue ID:

50863

Submitted To:

OLD City of Richmond

Category:

Trash/Bulk Pick-ups

Viewed:

119 times

Neighborhood:

Forest Hill Terrace

Reported:

on

Tagged:

tree, trash

Description

tree limbs in back of this location.


Post a New Comment

2 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.