Acknowledged by: Canton, OH

Abandoned Vehicle Acknowledged

311 Mason Place Canton, Ohio Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 0

Issue ID:

5087036

Submitted To:

City of Canton, OH

Category:

Abandoned Vehicle

Viewed:

116 times

Neighborhood:

Canton

Reported:

on

Tagged:

graffiti

Description

Not necessarily abandoned; but hasn't been driven in years - just gets moved around to the owners various empty houses/properties. Tags just recently expired (11-4-2018)


2 Comments

Public commenting and status changes are not available for this issue.