Overgrown Lots Archived

2630 W Grace St Richmond, VA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

(Guest)

Issue ID:

50872

Submitted To:

OLD City of Richmond

Category:

Overgrown Lots

Viewed:

200 times

Neighborhood:

The Fan

Reported:

on

Description

Overgrown grass and trees with lots with trash & dog feces accumulating. Also has a lot of weeds growning in parking lot. Basically north corner lots of Mulberry and Grace


Post a New Comment

2 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.