Trash/Bulk Pick-ups Archived

1214 Oakwood Avenue Richmond, VA 23220, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

(Guest)

Issue ID:

50876

Submitted To:

OLD City of Richmond

Category:

Trash/Bulk Pick-ups

Viewed:

149 times

Neighborhood:

Oakwood

Reported:

on

Tagged:

trash

Description

call for brush trash pickup in alleyway


Post a New Comment

2 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.