Acknowledged by: St. Petersburg, FL

Water Systems Issues Acknowledged

315 23rd Ave Ne Saint Petersburg 33704, United States Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 360

Issue ID:

5087712

Submitted To:

City of St. Petersburg

Category:

Water Systems Issues

Viewed:

71 times

Neighborhood:

Historic Old Northeast

Reported:

on

Description

Sprinkler head has been broken for weeks

also asked...
Q. What are you reporting?
A. Problem with city water equipment

4 Comments

New Comment

Public status changes are not available for this issue.