Non-functioning Street Lights Archived

2220 E. Grace St. Richmond, VA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

(Guest)

Issue ID:

50882

Submitted To:

OLD City of Richmond

Category:

Non-functioning Street Lights

Viewed:

191 times

Neighborhood:

Church Hill

Reported:

on

Tagged:

street light

Description

non-functioning street light at the corner of 23d St. & E. Grace St. Dark & dangerous at night when exiting the 2300 CLub.


Post a New Comment

2 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.