Tree Trimming/Removal Archived

1395 Serpentine Dr S St. Petersburg, FL 33705, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

5088244

Submitted To:

City of St. Petersburg

Category:

Tree Trimming/Removal

Viewed:

57 times

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Tagged:

tree

Duplicate of:

5088243

Description

trees along 14th need to be trimmed. major branch hanging really low at the intersection of 14th and serpentine. cars are not able to drive under it.

also asked...
Q. Location of tree
A. In alley/City right-of-way

1 Comment

  • Mayor's Action Center 4 (Verified Official)

Comments are closed for archived issues.