Limbs/Debris /Bulky Item pick up Request Archivé

990 Cobble Creek Drive Birmingham, AL Montrer sur la carte Masquer la carte
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Points Civiques: 775725

ID du Problème:

5088317

Submitted To:

Hoover, AL

Category:

Limbs/Debris /Bulky Item pick up

Vues:

48 fois

Quartier:

Vestavia Hills

A signalé:

le

Tagged:

trash

Description

Household debris

a aussi demandé...
Q. Is this a New Request or missed pick up?
A. No Answer Given

Post a New Comment

5 Commentaire

Comments are closed for archived issues.