Limbs/Debris /Bulky Item pick up Request Archived

1204 Country Club Circle Birmingham, AL Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 469360

Issue ID:

5088674

Submitted To:

Hoover, AL

Category:

Limbs/Debris pick up

Viewed:

16 times

Neighborhood:

Hoover

Reported:

on

Tagged:

trash

Description

Limbs and yard debris need to be picked up. The debris is located between address, 1207 Country Club Circle and the golf course.

also asked...
Q. Is this a New Request or missed pick up?
A. New Request

Post a New Comment

3 Comments

  • Administrative Services Supervisor - Public Works (Verified Official)

  • Acknowledged @sydni_cityclerk (Verified Official)

  • Closed Administrative Services Supervisor - Public Works (Verified Official)

Comments are closed for archived issues.