Acknowledged by: Missouri City, TX

Dilapidated fencing Acknowledged

15343 East Westwood Circle Missouri City, Texas Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 0

Issue ID:

5090143

Submitted To:

Missouri City

Category:

Dilapidated fencing

Viewed:

143 times

Reported:

on

Tagged:

tree

Duplicated By:

5232973

Description

fencing falling . over groaned trees abanded vehicle in driveway

also asked...
Q. Can the fence be seen from the street?
A. yes
Q. Will you give access to see the fence if necessary?
A. yes

14 Comments

New Comment

Public status changes are not available for this issue.