Storm debris piles Archived

1116 30th Ave N St. Petersburg, FL Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 4455

Issue ID:

5090450

Submitted To:

City of St. Petersburg

Category:

Tree Trimming/Removal

Viewed:

40 times

Reported:

on

Tagged:

tree, trash

Description

Misc tree branches & debris need to be cleared by trash cans in Alley behind 1116 30th avenue home. Storm debris piles from Friday Storm.

also asked...
Q. Location of tree
A. In alley/City right-of-way

Post a New Comment

5 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.