Pavement Issues Archived

Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 33615

Issue ID:

5090528

Submitted To:

City of Gallup

Category:

Pavement Issues

Viewed:

11 times

Neighborhood:

Gallup

Reported:

on

Tagged:

pothole, crosswalk

Description

Planning received a complaint - No crosswalk markings and crossbars incomplete.
For further information, please contact:
Richard (210) 694-0511


Nearby Issues

Post a New Comment

4 Comments

  • PW3-GK (Verified Official)

  • Acknowledged PW2-GT (Verified Official)

  • PW2-GT (Verified Official)

  • Closed STR-1 (Verified Official)

Comments are closed for archived issues.