Street Light Issue Archived

60 Phillips St Attleboro, Massachusetts Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 26780

Issue ID:

5090587

Submitted To:

City of Attleboro

Category:

Street Light Issue

Viewed:

69 times

Neighborhood:

Attleboro

Reported:

on

Tagged:

street light

Description

light not working

also asked...
Q. What is the street light issue?
A. Streetlight burned out
Q. Please provide the pole number of the affected street light if possible.
A. 889-1

Post a New Comment

3 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.