Other Archived

701 12th Ave N Saint Petersburg 33701, United States Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

5090965

Submitted To:

City of St. Petersburg

Category:

P&R Maintenance

Viewed:

57 times

Neighborhood:

Commission District 7

Reported:

on

Duplicated By:

5093096

Description

Tennis court at crescent lake park lights not working. Supposed to be on until 10pm


7 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.