Inacknowledge ni: City of Berkeley

Traffic Signal Kinilala

Shattuck At Virginia Berkeley, California Ipakita sa Mapa Itago ang Mapa
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Taong nagreport

ID ng Isyu:

5091058

Submitted To:

City of Berkeley

Kategorya:

Traffic Signal

Tiningnan:

189 beses

Lugar:

Berkeley

Inireport:

noong

ID ng Hiling ng Serbisyo:

121000430084

Nilagyan ng Tag:

signs, traffic

Deskripsyon

One of the buttons for the pedestrian signal is not working; at the Southwest corner the button on the Virginia side is not functioning.


Bagong Komento

Public status changes are not available for this issue.

Mag-attach: Larawan Video