确认人: City of Quincy

Winterized motorcycle 已确认

50 Safford Street Quincy, Massachusetts 在地图上显示 隐藏地图
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

问题 ID:

5091066

Submitted To:

Quincy, MA

类别:

Abandoned Car

已查看:

58 次数

社区:

Quincy

已报告:


说明

Someone has parked and covered a motorcycle in front of 54 safford st, quincy for a week. Street parking is for a maximum of two hours on weekdays, and it has not been moved since last Monday. It is taking up two possible spaces for cars.


发表新评论

2 评论

无法对此问题进行公开评论和状态更改.