Mattresses and box spring Archived

6 Hamilton Street New Haven, Connecticut Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 790

Issue ID:

5092533

Submitted To:

New Haven

Category:

Illegal Dumping

Viewed:

109 times

Neighborhood:

Long Wharf

Reported:

on

Tagged:

trash, sidewalk

Description

2 mattresses and a box spring dumped on side walk


Post a New Comment

6 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.