Acknowledged by: Canton, OH

Health Hazard Acknowledged

1009 13th St Ne Canton, Ohio Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

5092576

Submitted To:

City of Canton, OH

Category:

Trash Pick-Up

Viewed:

32 times

Neighborhood:

Canton

Reported:

on

Description

mattress has been sitting for awhile


Post a New Comment

6 Comments

Public commenting and status changes are not available for this issue.