Property Maintenance & Code Violations Archived

1301 College Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

5092622

Submitted To:

City of Topeka

Category:

Property Maintenance & Code Violations

Viewed:

32 times

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

86604

Description

Vehicles park in yard often overnight.


13 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.