Preso in atto da: City of New Haven

Sidewalks and Curb damage Riconosciuto

45 Tilton Street New Haven, Connecticut Mostra sulla mappa Nascondi mappa
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Segnalatore

Punti civici: 2500

ID problema:

5092963

Submitted To:

New Haven

Category:

Sidewalks and Curb damage

Visualizzato:

145 ore

Vicinato:

Dixwell

Segnalato:

su

Taggato:

tree, sidewalk

Descrizione

This stretch of sidewalk has been decimated by street trees


3 Commento

Nuovo commento

Public status changes are not available for this issue.