Acknowledged by: St. Petersburg, FL

Curb/street not paved Acknowledged

629 86th Ave N St. Petersburg, FL Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 0

Issue ID:

5093156

Submitted To:

City of St. Petersburg

Category:

Sidewalk/Curb Repair

Viewed:

33 times

Neighborhood:

St. Petersburg

Reported:

on

Tagged:

pothole

Description

Portion of curb/street still not fixed. Must drive around barricade when on street

also asked...
Q. Is this a curb or sidewalk issue?
A. Curb
Q. Location of sidewalk/curb issue?
A. Front of house
Q. Is the sidewalk made of hex blocks?
A. No

1 Comment

  • Acknowledged Mayor's Action Center 6 (Verified Official)

New Comment

Public status changes are not available for this issue.