Abandoned Shopping Carts Open

200–298 E Linden St Tucson 85705, United States Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 2700

Issue ID:

5093195

Submitted To:

City of Tucson

Category:

Abandoned Shopping Carts

Viewed:

66 times

Neighborhood:

Northwest

Reported:

on

Description

Shopping cart

also asked...
Q. Please provide an email address to allow city staff to follow up directly about this issue. This information will be kept private.
A. Kristin.woodall@tucsonaz.gov
Q. Where is the shopping cart?
A. where the Bronx wash goes under 6th Ave

New Comment

I want to...