Litter Open

200–298 E Linden St Tucson 85705, United States Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 1390

Issue ID:

5093205

Submitted To:

City of Tucson

Category:

Litter

Viewed:

38 times

Neighborhood:

Northwest

Reported:

on

Tagged:

trash

Description

Trash and clothes and litter in Bronx wash where it goes under 6 th ave

also asked...
Q. What is the nearest exact address to the litter location?
A. 200 w Linden

1 Comment

  • TDOTconcerns (Verified Official)

New Comment

I want to...